Chamberí Summer Race

PtoPto CatDorsalParticipanteCategoríaEquipoTOficialTReal
1
1
1
JAVIER MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
Master Masculino
0:17:43
0:17:43
2
1
2208
ALBERTO PASTOR RODRIGUEZ
Senior Masculino
CLUB CORREDORES
0:18:25
0:18:25
3
2
2245
ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ BENÍTEZ
Senior Masculino
MYRMIDONS S-CLUB
0:18:33
0:18:33
4
2
2223
JUAN JOSÉ PULIDO
Master Masculino
SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS
0:18:44
0:18:44
5
3
2083
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ
Senior Masculino
UDAT
0:18:52
0:18:52
6
3
2243
JUAN ANTONIO SAIZ SEDANO
Master Masculino
INDEPENDIENTE
0:19:05
0:19:05
7
4
2086
DAVID FERNÁNDEZ MARTOS
Senior Masculino
SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS
0:19:14
0:19:14
8
5
2157
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOZANO BENAVENTE
Senior Masculino
SONS OF RUNNING
0:19:15
0:19:15
9
6
2184
MARCELO MORAIS DOS SANTOS
Senior Masculino
0:19:25
0:19:25
10
4
2094
PEDRO GARATE
Master Masculino
SONS OF RUNNING RIVAS
0:19:32
0:19:32
11
7
2155
MIGUEL LÓPEZ-VIDRIERO GONZÁLEZ
Senior Masculino
MYRMIDONS
0:19:44
0:34:16
12
8
2301
RICARDO GARCIA PEREZ
Senior Masculino
MYRMIDONS
0:19:44
0:19:44
13
9
2199
JOSE MANUEL NAVAS RODRIGUEZ
Senior Masculino
0:19:53
0:19:53
14
10
2190
JOSÉ MANUEL MORENO SAN JUAN
Senior Masculino
CMA ARGANDA
0:19:56
0:32:27
15
11
2081
FRANCISCO JAVIER FEIJÓO VAZQUEZ
Senior Masculino
ATLETISMO BADAJOZ
0:20:00
0:20:00
16
12
2109
MARIO GOMEZ DURENDEZ
Senior Masculino
CLUB AMIGOS DEL ATLETISMO VALDEMORO GO FIT!
0:20:02
0:20:02
17
5
2261
EDUARDO SERRANO MALDONADO
Master Masculino
MYRMIDONS
0:20:03
0:20:03
18
6
2078
JUAN MIGUEL ESTEBAN ACEITUNO
Master Masculino
BIKILA
0:20:17
0:20:17
19
7
2179
RAFAEL MONTAÑO CLEMENTE
Master Masculino
AD MARATHON
0:20:19
0:20:19
20
8
2197
JESUS NAVARRO LAHERA
Master Masculino
BIKILA RUN WITH ME - IVÁN GALÁN
0:20:22
0:20:22
21
13
2070
ARTURO DÍAZ CALVO
Senior Masculino
TRAININGREY TELLO
0:20:28
0:20:28
22
14
2044
JAIME CASTRO PACHECO
Senior Masculino
0:20:43
0:20:43
23
9
2010
JACOBO ANAYA
Master Masculino
0:20:53
0:20:53
24
15
2290
PABLO VICENTE LOPEZ
Senior Masculino
SAMUR EN FORMA
0:21:20
0:21:20
25
10
2270
FEDERICO SOTOMAYOR CABRERA
Master Masculino
TCR
0:21:21
0:21:21
26
11
2267
JOSÉ MARIA SOMALO ALVAREZ
Master Masculino
CANGURO AAC
0:21:24
0:21:53
27
1
2202
VICTORIA PRADILLA PORTOLES
Senior Femenino
0:21:34
0:21:34
28
16
2297
FRANCISCO MORENO PINTO
Senior Masculino
MYRMIDONS
0:21:52
0:21:52
29
12
2196
FERNANDO NAVARRO GALDÓN
Master Masculino
0:21:53
0:21:53
30
13
2092
MOISÉS GALLEGO VILLAHERMOSA
Master Masculino
MOIRUNNING
0:21:55
0:21:54
31
17
2229
SERGIO REBOLLO MERINO
Senior Masculino
0:22:06
0:22:35
32
18
2096
RUBEN GARCÍA CARRERAS
Senior Masculino
MYRMIDONS
0:22:06
0:22:06
33
19
2097
ABRAHAM GARCÍA DÍAZ
Senior Masculino
0:22:09
0:22:09
34
14
2203
EDUARDO ORIZA PALOMO
Master Masculino
CA SAN FERNANDO
0:22:22
0:22:22
35
15
2248
ALVARO SÁNCHEZ DE LA MORENA DEL OLMO
Master Masculino
0:22:26
0:22:54
36
16
2062
MIGUEL ÁNGEL DE LOS REYES CUDERO
Master Masculino
0:22:30
0:37:02
37
17
2289
IGNACIO VICENTE GARCIA
Master Masculino
0:22:35
0:23:04
38
18
2042
ENRIQUE CARRION ESTEIRE
Master Masculino
0:22:35
0:22:35
39
20
2144
HECTOR LAPUENTE PANTOJA
Senior Masculino
ALAMEDA CORRE
0:22:39
0:22:39
40
21
2284
NACHO VALLEJO NAVARRO
Senior Masculino
ALAMEDA CORRE
0:22:40
0:22:40
41
2
2098
NOELIA GARCIA GARCIA
Senior Femenino
CLUB CORREDORES
0:22:46
0:22:46
42
19
2299
PEDRO SANZ
Master Masculino
0:22:59
0:22:59
43
20
2110
ÁNGEL LUIS GÓMEZ JIMÉNEZ
Master Masculino
CDCEBE
0:23:02
0:23:28
44
22
2055
LUCAS CRESPO NUÑEZ
Senior Masculino
TRIATHLON PHOENIX
0:23:10
0:23:30
45
23
2134
RAUL FRANCISCO HORCAJO FRANCO
Senior Masculino
0:23:13
0:23:31
46
24
2030
JAVIER CALDERA MUÑOZ
Senior Masculino
0:23:15
0:23:15
47
25
2212
MANUEL PERARNAU VILLAR
Senior Masculino
0:23:17
0:23:43
48
3
2159
ELVIRA MARÍN MARTÍNEZ-ZAPORTA
Senior Femenino
0:23:18
0:23:17
49
4
2228
ELSA RAMOS MATEOS
Senior Femenino
42195
0:23:27
0:37:51
50
26
2274
ÁLVARO TENORIO PÉREZ
Senior Masculino
0:23:32
0:23:31
51
21
2253
JUAN CARLOS SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ
Master Masculino
TUTIS TEAM
0:23:58
0:23:58
52
27
2298
RUBEN NIETO DEL CASTILLO
Senior Masculino
0:24:13
0:24:05
53
5
2090
MARIA AZUCENA GALARÓN TOURIÑO
Senior Femenino
TRAIL RUNNING SIERRA
0:24:23
0:24:29
54
28
2266
ÁNGEL SIMÓN GARCÍA DE MORA
Senior Masculino
LOS TROTONES
0:24:25
0:24:35
55
1
2256
NURIA SASTRE GARCIA
Master Femenino
0:24:34
0:24:32
56
29
2150
ENRIQUE LÓPEZ RUIZ
Senior Masculino
0:24:35
0:24:29
57
22
2036
MIGUEL CANITROT JANEIRO
Master Masculino
0:24:48
0:24:41
58
23
2129
JOSUE HERNANDO
Master Masculino
DESAFÍO RUNING MOSTOLES
0:25:06
0:25:01
59
30
2015
JAVIER ARÉVALO BLÁZQUEZ
Senior Masculino
0:25:10
0:25:05
60
24
2104
JOSE LUIS GARCIA PEREZ
Master Masculino
0:25:10
0:25:37
61
25
2173
MARIO MENA BORRÁS
Master Masculino
0:25:12
0:25:06
62
26
2011
JOSE ANTONIO APARICIO RICOTE
Master Masculino
RUNNING ALCORCON
0:25:39
0:38:03
63
6
2121
OLGA GRECIANO GRECIANO
Senior Femenino
0:25:48
0:25:47
64
31
2161
LUCAS MARTÍN PARDO
Senior Masculino
0:25:52
0:26:21
65
27
2120
JESUS MIGUEL GONZALEZ-MOHINO
Master Masculino
SANITAS SMILE
0:26:02
0:26:31
66
32
2071
ALFONSO DIAZ DE ATAURI
Senior Masculino
0:26:03
0:25:55
67
33
2201
HECTOR NICOLAS GOMEZ
Senior Masculino
0:26:14
0:26:09
68
28
2145
ALEX LAURIOLA
Master Masculino
0:26:28
0:26:22
69
34
2127
VICTOR HERNÁNDEZ BERMEJO
Senior Masculino
0:26:37
0:26:31
70
29
2141
JUAN PEDRO JORQUERA ALCAIDE
Master Masculino
0:26:40
0:26:27
71
35
2079
DANIEL ESTEBARANZ ROSETE
Senior Masculino
0:26:59
0:26:09
72
36
2250
FÉLIX SÁNCHEZ GALBIS
Senior Masculino
0:26:59
0:26:09
73
30
2091
LUIS GÁLLEGO FERNÁNDEZ
Master Masculino
0:27:22
0:26:28
74
37
2026
NELSON BRANDAO VENTURA
Senior Masculino
0:27:29
0:27:21
75
38
2032
SERGIO CALLEJA PÉREZ
Senior Masculino
0:27:32
0:27:19
76
39
2254
MIGUEL SÁNCHEZ PECHARROMÁN
Senior Masculino
0:27:43
0:42:05
77
40
2131
GUILLERMO HERRERO MUÑOZ
Senior Masculino
0:27:58
0:27:51
78
31
2084
JOSE S. FERNANDEZ CASTURENSE
Master Masculino
0:28:04
0:28:12
79
41
2294
CARLOS ZAMARRIEGO
Senior Masculino
0:28:04
0:41:37
80
42
2214
DAVID PÉREZ MARTÍN
Senior Masculino
0:28:07
0:28:35
81
32
2136
CARLOS IGLESIAS GONZÁLEZ
Master Masculino
0:28:09
0:28:29
82
7
2166
PALOMA MARTÍNEZ-ZAPORTA
Senior Femenino
0:28:14
0:28:14
83
43
2258
MASSIMO SELIS
Senior Masculino
0:28:16
0:28:08
84
44
2014
ADRIÁN ARENAS RAMOS
Senior Masculino
0:28:26
0:28:26
85
8
2194
GEMA MUÑOZ FERNÁNDEZ
Senior Femenino
0:28:34
0:28:27
86
45
2143
DANIEL LAO CASTILLO
Senior Masculino
0:28:36
0:28:30
87
9
2085
GEMA FERNANDEZ LLOREDA
Senior Femenino
0:28:38
0:28:34
88
46
2257
CARLOS SEGURA ESPINOSA
Senior Masculino
SEGUROS Y ESPINOSOS
0:28:38
0:28:33
89
47
2244
JUSTO SÁNCHEZ APARICIO
Senior Masculino
0:28:38
0:28:58
90
48
2163
SERGIO MARTÍNEZ LOZANO
Senior Masculino
NA
0:28:45
0:27:59
91
49
2164
ANGEL MARTÍNEZ MONGE
Senior Masculino
LA ZARZA RUNNING
0:28:56
0:27:45
92
50
2089
ROBERTO FRAILE GARCIA
Senior Masculino
0:28:56
0:28:43
93
51
2005
TOMAS ALCAÑIZ AZNAL
Senior Masculino
MYRMIDONS
0:28:58
0:28:50
94
33
2180
DAVID MONTERO DIAZ
Master Masculino
0:29:01
0:28:54
95
34
2053
DAVID CRESPO BEL
Master Masculino
TRIATHLON PHOENIX
0:29:02
0:28:51
96
52
2235
RAPHAEL ROLIM
Senior Masculino
0:29:10
0:29:30
97
35
2067
JOSÉ ANTONIO DEL OLMO DEL OLMO
Master Masculino
INDEPENDIENTE
0:29:11
0:29:40
98
2
2105
MARÍA GARCÍA SALGADO
Master Femenino
0:29:30
0:29:29
99
53
2151
DAVID LORENZO LOPEZ SANZ
Senior Masculino
0:29:32
0:28:44
100
36
2281
EDUARDO URBANO DIAZ
Master Masculino
0:29:34
0:29:26

Medios Oficiales

Sport Life
Corredor