Chamberí Summer Race

PtoPto CatDorsalParticipanteCategoríaEquipoT. OficialT. Real
1
1
1
DAVID MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
Master 35 Masculino
0:32:33
0:32:33
2
1
57
BORJA ARAGONESES
Senior Masculino
CLINICAS MENORCA
0:33:07
0:33:07
3
2
111
JORGE BELINCHON ALONSO
Master 35 Masculino
LAISTER
0:33:28
0:33:28
4
2
441
ALEJANDRO GALISTEO DOMINGO
Senior Masculino
UA COSLADA
0:33:39
0:33:39
5
1
544
FRANCISCO GONZALEZ DIAZ
Master 45 Masculino
0:33:57
0:33:57
6
3
875
DANIEL NAVARRO IZQUIERDO
Master 35 Masculino
CLUC KUKIMBIA NAVALCARNERO
0:34:57
0:34:57
7
4
756
JAVIER MARTÍN POZO
Master 35 Masculino
CLUC KUKIMBIA NAVALCARNERO
0:35:25
0:35:25
8
5
1139
JOSÉ ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ
Master 35 Masculino
TEAM RUN & GO
0:35:53
0:35:52
9
3
767
JULIO EUSEBIO MARTINEZ GOMEZ
Senior Masculino
TROTASIERRA
0:36:18
0:36:17
10
6
839
RUBEN MORENO CANTANO
Master 35 Masculino
BIKILA CANARIAS
0:36:42
0:36:42
11
7
135
LEANDRO BLANCO SEVILLA
Master 35 Masculino
C.A. LA BAÑEZA
0:36:53
0:36:53
12
8
1057
MARCOS RODRÍGUEZ FRAGUA
Master 35 Masculino
C.A. SUANZES SAN BLAS
0:36:54
0:36:54
13
4
548
WILMER GONZÁLEZ ILLADA
Senior Masculino
DEPORTES MADRID RC
0:36:57
0:36:54
14
2
1052
JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ BARRENO
Master 45 Masculino
SANUS VITAE
0:37:01
0:37:01
15
3
1274
JUAN PABLO VILLALOBOS PALOMARES
Master 45 Masculino
AD SAMBURIEL
0:37:04
0:37:03
16
9
153
LUIS BRIONES ROJAS
Master 35 Masculino
0:37:10
0:37:10
17
10
676
JOSE ANGEL LLANO HUELVES
Master 35 Masculino
0:37:23
0:37:23
18
5
285
FRANCISCO DE DIOS PÉREZ
Senior Masculino
0:37:43
0:37:42
19
11
122
JUSTO BENITO DEL ALAMO
Master 35 Masculino
FONDISTAS DE MOSTOLES
0:37:45
0:37:44
20
12
386
BRUNO FELICIO
Master 35 Masculino
ECAFC
0:37:49
0:37:49
21
4
834
FELIPE MORAN DE LAS HERAS
Master 45 Masculino
ARTYNEON
0:37:49
0:37:49
22
1
707
MARÍA LORENZO VIOQUE
Senior Femenino
VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLUB
0:37:50
0:37:50
23
6
1293
PABLO YSERN DE LA CALLE
Senior Masculino
VG RUNNING
0:37:52
0:37:52
24
13
1225
SANTIAGO TRULL
Master 35 Masculino
0:38:03
0:38:02
25
5
108
ENRIQUE BAZAGA VILLAMOR
Master 45 Masculino
0:38:17
0:38:17
26
7
805
JAVIER MENESES MARTIN
Senior Masculino
CD RUN AND WALK ILLESCAS
0:38:17
0:38:16
27
6
843
JUAN ANTONIO MORENO HOJAS
Master 45 Masculino
TRAIL RUNNING SIERRA
0:38:21
0:38:21
28
14
278
EDUARDO CUEVAS MORENO
Master 35 Masculino
KAMPARREDORES
0:38:30
0:38:29
29
15
1302
HUGO JAVIER CALDERON LUCHINI
Master 35 Masculino
0:38:34
0:38:32
30
8
257
MARIO CONTRERAS MARTÍN
Senior Masculino
ARTYNEON
0:38:35
0:38:35
31
16
846
JOSÉ MIGUEL MORENO ORTEGA
Master 35 Masculino
DEPORTES MADRID RUNNIG CLUB
0:38:37
0:38:34
32
17
179
CHTISTIAN CAMACHO
Master 35 Masculino
KAMPARREDORES
0:38:38
0:38:35
33
18
1050
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ
Master 35 Masculino
0:38:40
0:38:40
34
9
960
MARCOS PÉREZ GUZMÁN
Senior Masculino
ADIDAS RUNNERS MADRID
0:38:42
0:38:41
35
7
796
ALFONSO MENASALVAS PACHECO
Master 45 Masculino
RCT SPARTA MORATALAZ
0:38:47
0:38:47
36
19
939
RUBÉN PEÑA DE LA OLIVA
Master 35 Masculino
C.D.E.KAMPARREDORES
0:38:49
0:38:46
37
8
230
JOSÉ RAMON CERON TORREGROSA
Master 45 Masculino
0:38:51
0:38:40
38
20
328
JORGE DIAZ PALACIOS
Master 35 Masculino
SAMUR EN FORMA
0:38:56
0:38:55
39
21
1260
ENRIQUE VELASCO SÁNCHEZ
Master 35 Masculino
0:38:57
0:38:56
40
22
499
OSCAR GARRIDO RUIZ
Master 35 Masculino
FORJADORES
0:38:58
0:38:57
41
9
1289
JULIO YAÑEZ ROMERO
Master 45 Masculino
KAMPARREDORES
0:39:06
0:39:06
42
10
1219
JUAN ANTONIO TORRES SEGOVIA
Senior Masculino
0:39:06
0:39:06
43
23
514
MOISES GISMERO CALVO
Master 35 Masculino
INDEPENDIENTE
0:39:14
0:39:13
44
24
83
ENRIQUE B HERRERA
Master 35 Masculino
C.D.E TRIATLÓN SAN SEBASTIÁN DE LOS REYES
0:39:16
0:39:15
45
11
314
IGNACIO DELGADO FERREIRA
Senior Masculino
0:39:18
0:39:18
46
25
781
MANU MATEO
Master 35 Masculino
0:39:20
0:39:14
47
26
575
ANTONIO GUERRA DÍEZ
Master 35 Masculino
0:39:21
0:39:21
48
27
530
ADRIÁN GÓMEZ MENÉNDEZ
Master 35 Masculino
FONDISTAS DE MÓSTOLES
0:39:27
0:39:24
49
28
178
EDUARDO CALZADA HERNANDEZ
Master 35 Masculino
0:39:28
0:39:26
50
29
512
ENRIQUE GIRÓN
Master 35 Masculino
FUENLA JOVEN
0:39:42
0:39:35
51
12
38
OSCAR ÁLVAREZ CAMPILLO
Senior Masculino
NSDAVIDTOROWATCHES
0:39:50
0:39:45
52
30
1149
JOSE MARIA SANTANDER MARTINEZ
Master 35 Masculino
0:39:51
0:39:49
53
31
458
CARLOS GARCÍA CUEVAS
Master 35 Masculino
0:39:52
0:39:46
54
32
1294
JOSUÉ ZARCO PÉREZ
Master 35 Masculino
CLUB ATLETISMO MOTEÑO
0:39:53
0:39:52
55
13
429
LUIS ALBERTO FLORES MURILLO
Senior Masculino
ASOCIACION ATLETICA MORATALAZ
0:39:53
0:39:46
56
33
1273
VICTOR VILLAFRANCA BALLESTEROS
Master 35 Masculino
0:39:55
0:39:55
57
14
520
IGNACIO GÓMEZ BLANCO
Senior Masculino
0:39:55
0:39:30
58
34
32
JAVIER ALONSO PASTOR
Master 35 Masculino
0:40:11
0:40:11
59
35
1113
DARÍO SAN MARTÍN GRIÑÁN
Master 35 Masculino
TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
0:40:15
0:40:14
60
15
641
JAVIER JIMENEZ
Senior Masculino
0:40:21
0:40:16
61
16
887
RODRIGO OHELER
Senior Masculino
RUN4AS
0:40:24
0:58:32
62
10
1015
OSCAR RAMIL MORENO
Master 45 Masculino
TRIMAD
0:40:29
0:40:25
63
36
484
JESUS GARCIA PEREZ
Master 35 Masculino
PERSONAL RUNNING
0:40:29
0:40:23
64
37
954
IAGOBA PÉREZ DE LA PUENTE
Master 35 Masculino
0:40:30
0:40:30
65
17
238
IGNACIO CHICO FUENTES
Senior Masculino
0:40:31
0:40:05
66
18
254
SERGIO CONDE LABORET
Senior Masculino
VG RUNNING
0:40:33
0:40:33
67
38
452
FERNANDO GARCÍA ANDÚJAR
Master 35 Masculino
0:40:34
0:40:32
68
19
479
JUAN JOSÉ GARCÍA MATEO
Senior Masculino
0:40:37
0:40:22
69
20
1085
PABLO RÓZPIDE
Senior Masculino
0:40:44
0:40:42
70
11
400
VARI FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
Master 45 Masculino
0:40:46
0:40:43
71
39
689
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ DE LOS ARCOS
Master 35 Masculino
0:40:47
0:40:35
72
40
811
DANIEL MIELGO
Master 35 Masculino
0:40:52
0:40:40
73
21
798
JERONIMO MENDEZ DE LA MAZA
Senior Masculino
0:40:53
0:40:41
74
12
1096
PABLO RUIZ MARISCAL
Master 45 Masculino
0:40:54
0:40:51
75
41
95
PAULO BAPTISTA MONTEIRO
Master 35 Masculino
QQÉP
0:40:57
0:40:56
76
22
614
PEDRO HIDALGO RIVILLA
Senior Masculino
TRIATLON ALCAZAR
0:41:00
0:40:53
77
23
1224
ANTONIO TRIGOS ROMERO
Senior Masculino
0:41:01
0:40:57
78
42
591
JUAN MIGUEL HERNANDEZ
Master 35 Masculino
0:41:03
0:41:02
79
13
1161
JUAN ANTONIO SARRIA GALVEZ
Master 45 Masculino
0:41:07
0:40:59
80
43
243
FERNANDO CIFO MARTÍNEZ
Master 35 Masculino
0:41:09
0:40:42
81
44
574
ALESSANDRO GUERRA
Master 35 Masculino
0:41:09
0:41:07
82
45
651
DAVID JUANAS MELERO
Master 35 Masculino
0:41:10
0:41:10
83
46
107
LEANDRO BAUTISTA GONZALEZ
Master 35 Masculino
CD MONTPELLIER
0:41:24
0:41:18
84
24
1039
DIEGO RIOJA PÉREZ
Senior Masculino
0:41:25
0:41:17
85
25
68
ALVARO ARNAL LOPEZ
Senior Masculino
CDE TRIFUGAS
0:41:26
0:41:20
86
14
929
ALBERTO PASTOR ESTEBAN
Master 45 Masculino
GARLIC B2B
0:41:32
0:41:30
87
15
885
JAVIER ODRIOZOLA LINO
Master 45 Masculino
CANGURO AAC
0:41:32
0:41:31
88
26
736
HECTOR MARTIN
Senior Masculino
0:41:32
0:40:36
89
2
66
FATIMA ARNAIZ
Senior Femenino
0:41:33
0:41:32
90
3
1103
PAULA SÁEZ TÉLLEZ
Senior Femenino
0:41:34
0:41:33
91
47
22
JAVIER ALBURQUERQUE SANTA CRUZ
Master 35 Masculino
0:41:35
0:41:27
92
48
185
DIMITRI CANO
Master 35 Masculino
0:41:39
0:41:33
93
49
557
DAVID GONZALEZ RUIZ
Master 35 Masculino
0:41:40
0:41:35
94
50
866
ANDRÉS MUÑOZ ORTIZ
Master 35 Masculino
GRUPO OASIS TRES CANTOS
0:41:42
0:41:28
95
27
625
ALFONSO IGLESIAS
Senior Masculino
0:41:44
0:41:36
96
28
1279
JAVIER VIÑARÁS FEITO
Senior Masculino
0:41:48
0:41:46
97
51
626
ANGEL IGLESIAS YUSTE
Master 35 Masculino
VALDERUNNERS
0:41:49
0:41:46
98
16
1088
RICARDO RUBIO MEDIERO
Master 45 Masculino
0:41:50
0:41:42
99
52
1155
CARLOS SANZ ALONSO
Master 35 Masculino
0:41:51
0:41:31
100
29
1298
RAUL HIJOSA RODRIGUEZ
Senior Masculino
CLUB CORREDORES
0:41:52
0:41:50

Medios Oficiales

Sport Life
Corredor