Chamberí Summer Race

PosicionDorsalNombreClubSexoCategoríaT. OficialT. Real
15098SERGIO FREIRE MATACARNICAS SERRANOH
1
Senior Masculino
1
00:17:45
1
00:17:45
1
Ver Vídeo
25169JOSE LUCERÓN MUÑOZCACH
2
Senior Masculino
2
00:18:12
2
00:18:11
2
Ver Vídeo
35229ANTONIO PERALES FERNÁNDEZSS.REYES-C.MENORCAH
3
Master Masculino
1
00:18:15
3
00:18:15
3
Ver Vídeo
45226ALBERTO PASTOR RODRIGUEZClub CorredoresH
4
Senior Masculino
3
00:18:26
4
00:18:26
4
Ver Vídeo
55278ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ BENÍTEZMYRMIDONS S-CLUBH
5
Senior Masculino
4
00:18:46
5
00:18:46
5
Ver Vídeo
65188CARLOS MARTÍNEZ GARCÍAATLETISMO VALDEIGLESIAS MARTIN BERLANASH
6
Senior Masculino
5
00:19:02
6
00:19:02
6
Ver Vídeo
75049DAVID CARRO MORILLOH
7
Master Masculino
2
00:19:06
7
00:19:06
7
Ver Vídeo
85273JUAN ANTONIO SAIZ SEDANOADIDASH
8
Master Masculino
3
00:19:14
8
00:19:14
8
Ver Vídeo
95115RICARDO JOSÉ GARCÍA PÉREZMYRMIDONSH
9
Senior Masculino
6
00:19:51
9
00:19:51
9
Ver Vídeo
105050SERGIO CARRO RODRÍGUEZATLETISMO COINH
10
Senior Masculino
7
00:19:56
10
00:19:56
10
Ver Vídeo
115197ALEXIS IVAN MEZA AREVALOSS.REYES-C.MENORCAH
11
Senior Masculino
8
00:20:00
11
00:20:00
11
Ver Vídeo
125287EDUARDO SERRANO MALDONADOMYRMIDONSH
12
Master Masculino
4
00:20:07
12
00:20:07
12
Ver Vídeo
135204FRANCISCO MORENO PINTOMYRMIDONSH
13
Senior Masculino
9
00:20:17
13
00:20:17
13
Ver Vídeo
145056VÍCTOR MANUEL CORDÓN COLCHÓNCLUB ATLETISMO ALMENDRALEJOH
14
Senior Masculino
10
00:20:28
14
00:20:27
14
Ver Vídeo
155323PEDRO SANZ MESAH
15
Master Masculino
5
00:20:35
15
00:20:35
15
Ver Vídeo
165146RAÚL HIJOSA RODRÍGUEZCorredoresH
16
Senior Masculino
11
00:20:38
16
00:20:38
16
Ver Vídeo
175143DIEGO HERNÁN OCAÑAH
17
Senior Masculino
12
00:20:44
17
00:20:43
17
Ver Vídeo
185174LORENA MARCEN RODRIGUEZBIKILAM
1
Senior Femenino
1
00:20:52
18
00:20:52
18
Ver Vídeo
195313PABLO VICENTE LÓPEZTRAIL RUNNING SIERRAH
18
Senior Masculino
13
00:21:01
19
00:21:01
19
Ver Vídeo
205168DANIEL LOZANO HERNÁNDEZH
19
Senior Masculino
14
00:21:09
20
00:21:08
20
Ver Vídeo
215073PABLO DEL CAMPO BAQUEROVALDEIGLESIAS MARTIN BERLANASH
20
Master Masculino
6
00:21:19
21
00:21:17
21
Ver Vídeo
225242MANUEL PLAZA LOPEZTRUEKERUNH
21
Senior Masculino
15
00:21:37
22
00:21:36
22
Ver Vídeo
235002VÍCTOR AGUADO VALLADARESH
22
Senior Masculino
16
00:21:47
23
00:21:40
23
Ver Vídeo
245244VICTORIA PRADILLA PÓRTOLESCORPOREPOLM
2
Senior Femenino
2
00:21:55
24
00:21:55
25
Ver Vídeo
255263ESTEBAN ROMERO GUIJARRO3STYLEH
23
Master Masculino
7
00:21:55
25
00:21:55
25
Ver Vídeo
265154PEDRO JIMÉNEZ PALAZÓNLA TAPIA MADRIDH
24
Master Masculino
8
00:21:56
26
00:21:54
24
Ver Vídeo
275089CARLOS FDEZH
24
Senior Masculino
17
00:21:56
27
00:21:55
25
Ver Vídeo
285102MOISÉS GALLEGOMOIRUNNINGH
26
Master Masculino
9
00:22:12
28
00:22:10
28
Ver Vídeo
295299NICK TAYLORH
27
Senior Masculino
18
00:22:16
29
00:22:15
29
Ver Vídeo
305270CLARA RUIZ MARTÍNEZMYRMIDONSM
3
Senior Femenino
3
00:22:27
30
00:22:24
30
Ver Vídeo
315212RUBI MURMYRMIDONSH
28
Senior Masculino
19
00:22:28
31
00:22:25
31
Ver Vídeo
325125ANA GOMEZ GONZALEZBATHCO RUNNING TEAMM
4
Senior Femenino
4
00:22:41
32
00:22:40
32
Ver Vídeo
335265GUILLERMO RUANO DEANTEINDEPENDIENTEH
29
Senior Masculino
20
00:22:48
33
00:22:46
33
Ver Vídeo
345172MÁXIMO RAMÓN MALDONADO ALENH
30
Senior Masculino
21
00:22:51
34
00:22:50
34
Ver Vídeo
355324SARA ALCAZAR SANCHEZM
5
Senior Femenino
5
00:22:54
35
00:22:54
35
Ver Vídeo
365086RAFAEL ESTEO LOZANOH
31
Senior Masculino
22
00:23:06
36
00:23:05
36
Ver Vídeo
375305ARTURO VALENCIA GARROTEH
32
Senior Masculino
23
00:23:08
37
00:23:05
36
Ver Vídeo
385147RAUL HORCAJO FRANCOH
33
Senior Masculino
24
00:23:19
38
00:23:19
38
Ver Vídeo
395280JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ MUÑOZTUTIS TEAMH
34
Master Masculino
10
00:23:30
39
00:23:30
39
Ver Vídeo
405193MARTA MENA DEL POZODESAFÍO RUNNING MÓSTOLESM
6
Master Femenino
1
00:23:34
40
00:23:33
40
Ver Vídeo
415099OLGA GALANClub CorredoresM
7
Master Femenino
2
00:23:48
41
00:23:48
42
Ver Vídeo
425151JOSÉ LUIS INSAUSTI CANTALAPIEDRAH
35
Master Masculino
11
00:23:48
42
00:23:45
41
Ver Vídeo
435027ALBERTO BARBERA GARCIAPECADORESH
36
Senior Masculino
25
00:24:10
43
00:24:08
43
Ver Vídeo
445043MIGUEL CANITROT JANEIRONATACION MASTER MADRIDH
37
Master Masculino
12
00:24:26
44
00:24:16
44
Ver Vídeo
455025JULIÁN BALANZA GALLOVALDEIGLESIAS MARTÍN BERLANASH
38
Master Masculino
13
00:24:34
45
00:24:33
45
Ver Vídeo
465008ENRIQUE ALMARAZ ALFAYATEH
39
Master Masculino
14
00:24:54
46
00:24:52
46
Ver Vídeo
475133LAURA GONZÁLEZ MURIASVALDEIGLESIAS MARTÍN BERLANASM
8
Master Femenino
3
00:25:02
47
00:24:59
47
Ver Vídeo
485277JUSTO SANCHEZ APARICIOEDM VALMOJADOH
40
Senior Masculino
26
00:25:06
48
00:25:05
48
Ver Vídeo
495094GEMA FERNÁNDEZ LLOREDAM
9
Senior Femenino
6
00:25:07
49
00:25:05
48
Ver Vídeo
505113PAULA GARCIA PEREZM
10
Senior Femenino
7
00:25:13
50
00:25:11
50
Ver Vídeo
515093OSCAR FERNANDEZ GOMEZMAPOMA RUNNERSH
41
Senior Masculino
27
00:25:17
51
00:25:17
51
Ver Vídeo
525020FERNANDO ARES CHICOTEPUEBLO MUNIHUMANAH
42
Master Masculino
15
00:25:43
52
00:25:42
52
Ver Vídeo
535053NACHO CERDÁ SÁNCHEZH
43
Senior Masculino
28
00:25:58
53
00:25:51
53
Ver Vídeo
54206ROCIO BRAVOM
11
Master Femenino
4
00:26:08
54
00:26:07
54
Ver Vídeo
555015LAURA PATRICIA ANTÓN CASASM
12
Senior Femenino
8
00:26:22
55
00:26:19
55
Ver Vídeo
565067LAURA DE LA TORRE CABALLEROMYRMIDONSM
13
Senior Femenino
9
00:26:26
56
00:26:23
56
Ver Vídeo
575173GERARDO MANZANO FERNANDEZH
44
Master Masculino
16
00:26:48
57
00:26:38
57
Ver Vídeo
585010GABRIEL ALONSO CILLEROH
45
Master Masculino
17
00:26:49
58
00:26:46
58
Ver Vídeo
595192ISABEL MELGAREJOCorredoresM
14
Senior Femenino
10
00:27:03
59
00:27:03
59
Ver Vídeo
605199YOLANDA MOHEDANO DEL POZOPUEBLO MUNIHUMANAM
15
Master Femenino
5
00:27:16
60
00:27:13
60
Ver Vídeo
615207MIGUEL ANGEL MOYO OSORIOH
46
Master Masculino
18
00:27:19
61
00:27:17
61
Ver Vídeo
625165JORGE LUIS LOPEZ MARTINATLETISMO CERVANTESH
47
Master Masculino
19
00:27:34
62
00:27:30
62
Ver Vídeo
635058VANESA CORTECERO MARTÍNEZClub CorredoresM
16
Master Femenino
6
00:27:45
63
00:27:39
63
Ver Vídeo
645141ALBERTO GUTIERREZ MORENOH
48
Senior Masculino
29
00:27:49
64
00:27:45
66
Ver Vídeo
655121DANIEL GOLDARAZ LANASH
49
Senior Masculino
30
00:27:51
65
00:27:43
64
Ver Vídeo
665281ELENA SANCHEZ PESCADORM
17
Senior Femenino
11
00:27:52
66
00:27:44
65
Ver Vídeo
675028DOMINGO BARBERO RODRIGUEZINDEPENDIENTEH
50
Master Masculino
20
00:27:53
67
00:27:50
67
Ver Vídeo
685254JORGE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ALLERH
51
Senior Masculino
31
00:28:09
68
00:28:04
68
Ver Vídeo
695187MÓNICA MARTÍNEZ CORTECEROClub CorredoresM
18
Master Femenino
7
00:28:14
69
00:28:11
71
Ver Vídeo
705311ÓSCAR VÁZQUEZ VILLEGASH
52
Master Masculino
21
00:28:18
70
00:28:14
73
Ver Vídeo
715180IGNACIO MARTIN CASTILLO28015H
53
Senior Masculino
32
00:28:22
71
00:28:05
69
Ver Vídeo
725181JUAN ANTONIO MARTIN CASTILLOFILF RUNNERSH
53
Senior Masculino
32
00:28:22
72
00:28:05
69
Ver Vídeo
735082ISRAEL DOMÍNGUEZ PALOMARH
55
Master Masculino
22
00:28:27
73
00:28:12
72
Ver Vídeo
745292FERNANDO SIRVENT MERINOH
56
Senior Masculino
34
00:29:01
74
00:28:46
75
Ver Vídeo
755176HILARIO MARQUINA SANCHEZMAPOMAH
57
Master Masculino
23
00:29:04
75
00:29:03
77
Ver Vídeo
765253JAIME RIVAS PLAZAH
58
Senior Masculino
35
00:29:05
76
00:28:47
76
Ver Vídeo
775219ARTURO OCAÑAECOSPORT TRIATLONH
59
Master Masculino
24
00:29:14
77
00:29:13
78
Ver Vídeo
785258MARÍA RODRÍGUEZ ROMEROClub CorredoresM
19
Master Femenino
8
00:29:17
78
00:29:14
80
Ver Vídeo
795274JORGE SÁIZ TAVERAH
60
Master Masculino
25
00:29:21
79
00:29:13
78
Ver Vídeo
805122ANTONIO GOMARIZ LÓPEZH
61
Senior Masculino
36
00:29:25
80
00:29:14
80
Ver Vídeo
815269JOSE MARIA RUIZ MARTINH
62
Senior Masculino
37
00:29:32
81
00:29:16
82
Ver Vídeo
825171ALEJANDRO MACIASGMADRIDH
63
Senior Masculino
38
00:29:33
82
00:29:19
83
Ver Vídeo
835158OLGA LEIRA RUBALCABAClub CorredoresM
20
Master Femenino
9
00:29:48
83
00:29:44
84
Ver Vídeo
845195CLAUDIA MENESES SUAREZM
21
Senior Femenino
12
00:29:51
84
00:29:49
85
Ver Vídeo
855068JAVIER DE LOS SANTOS R.H
64
Master Masculino
26
00:30:05
85
00:30:03
86
Ver Vídeo
865310SOL VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZM
22
Senior Femenino
13
00:30:18
86
00:30:06
87
Ver Vídeo
875108JAVIER GARCIA DE MIGUELH
65
Senior Masculino
39
00:30:19
87
00:30:08
88
Ver Vídeo
885286DIEGO SERRANOH
66
Senior Masculino
40
00:31:00
88
00:30:53
89
Ver Vídeo
895142ILDEFONSO HERMOSO PULIDOH
67
Master Masculino
27
00:31:06
89
00:31:03
90
Ver Vídeo
905220MAYA OCAÑAM
23
Master Femenino
10
00:31:08
90
00:31:06
91
Ver Vídeo
915283DAVID SANJUAN ROMEROH
68
Master Masculino
28
00:31:18
91
00:31:13
93
Ver Vídeo
925096JAIME GUILLERMO FERRER MARFILH
69
Senior Masculino
41
00:31:26
92
00:31:09
92
Ver Vídeo
935236LUIS DEMÓFILO PÉREZ VÁZQUEZ28033H
70
Master Masculino
29
00:31:29
93
00:28:41
74
Ver Vídeo
945055FERNANDO COLORADO TEROLH
71
Master Masculino
30
00:31:40
94
00:31:25
94
Ver Vídeo
955166FERNANDO LOPEZ MORÓNH
72
Master Masculino
31
00:31:49
95
00:31:40
95
Ver Vídeo
965011ANGEL ALONSO MUÑOZINDEPENDIENTEH
73
Master Masculino
32
00:31:56
96
00:31:53
97
Ver Vídeo
975033DANIEL BLANES SÁINZ DE BARANDAH
74
Master Masculino
33
00:31:57
97
00:31:49
96
Ver Vídeo
985222JUANA GRACIELA ORTIZ CARDOZOHERBALIFEM
24
Senior Femenino
14
00:32:17
98
00:32:15
101
Ver Vídeo
99589ELISA GIOIAM
24
Master Femenino
11
00:32:17
99
00:32:04
98
Ver Vídeo
1005233IMANOL PEREZ PONCEH
75
Senior Masculino
42
00:32:21
100
00:32:09
99
Ver Vídeo

Colaboradores

Corte Inglés
Go Fit
Podoactiva
Coca Cola
Mizuno
Ayuntamiento de Madrid
Distrito Chamberí
Federación Atletismo Madrid
Myrmidons

Medios Oficiales

Sport Life
Corredor
2019 © Todos los derechos reservados.