Chamberí Summer Race

PosicionDorsalNombreClubSexoCategoríaT. OficialT. Real
12BORJA ARAGONESES SOMOZACLÍNICA MENORCAH
1
Senior Masculino
1
00:31:35
1
00:31:35
1
Ver Vídeo
226ALEJANDRO GALISTEO DOMINGOUA COSLADAH
2
Senior Masculino
2
00:32:41
2
00:32:41
2
Ver Vídeo
335ÁLVARO MARÍNCANGURO AACH
3
Senior Masculino
3
00:33:08
3
00:33:08
3
Ver Vídeo
454MANUEL RIAL MORCILLO26MILLASMATICALH
4
Master 35 Masculino
1
00:33:14
4
00:33:14
4
Ver Vídeo
530ANGEL LUIS GONZALEZ GARCIAH
5
Master 45 Masculino
1
00:33:59
5
00:33:59
5
Ver Vídeo
623SIMONE FERRALIGP PARCO ALPI APUANEH
6
Senior Masculino
4
00:34:04
6
00:34:04
6
Ver Vídeo
740JOSE MERINERO VELEZBATHCO RUNNING TEAMH
7
Master 35 Masculino
2
00:34:10
7
00:34:10
7
Ver Vídeo
838EDUARDO MECA SOTOVG RUNNINGH
8
Master 35 Masculino
3
00:34:29
8
00:34:29
8
Ver Vídeo
937MARIO MATEOS DÍAZCD ATLETISMO DROMOSH
9
Senior Masculino
5
00:35:07
9
00:35:07
9
Ver Vídeo
1021JAVIER FERNÁNDEZBIKILAH
10
Senior Masculino
6
00:35:26
10
00:35:26
10
Ver Vídeo
1127VÍCTOR MANUEL GARCÍA MARTÍNMYRMIDONSH
11
Master 45 Masculino
2
00:35:31
11
00:35:31
11
Ver Vídeo
1266JAVIER SERRANO GONZÁLEZ-PERAMATOH
12
Senior Masculino
7
00:35:35
12
00:35:35
12
Ver Vídeo
133IVAN ARIAS RIBADULLAHISANG TEAMH
13
Master 35 Masculino
4
00:35:37
13
00:35:37
13
Ver Vídeo
1417ADRIAN DIAZBANDOLEROS DE GUADARRAMAH
13
Senior Masculino
8
00:35:37
14
00:35:37
13
Ver Vídeo
1524RICARDO FRIAS MIGUELAÑEZAGUILAFUENTE RUNNING CLUBH
15
Senior Masculino
9
00:35:44
15
00:35:44
15
Ver Vídeo
1646MIGUEL ORTIZ GARRIDOH
16
Master 35 Masculino
5
00:35:47
16
00:35:47
16
Ver Vídeo
1739VÍCTOR MEDINA CALLEJAMYRMIDONS S-CLUBH
17
Master 35 Masculino
6
00:35:50
17
00:35:49
17
Ver Vídeo
1844JUAN NEGREIRA MONTEROATLETISMO SAR VERMÚ PETRONIH
18
Senior Masculino
10
00:35:56
18
00:35:56
18
Ver Vídeo
1952JUAN PEREZ SIMONSS.REYES-C.MENORCAH
19
Master 45 Masculino
3
00:36:13
19
00:36:13
19
Ver Vídeo
2034ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ VALENCIANOCDT RESISTENTIA T3H
20
Senior Masculino
11
00:36:16
20
00:36:16
20
Ver Vídeo
2163JOSÉ ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ PÉREZCD RUN&GOH
21
Master 35 Masculino
7
00:36:20
21
00:36:20
21
Ver Vídeo
2220FRANCISCO JAVIER FEIJOO VAZQUEZCLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZH
22
Master 35 Masculino
8
00:36:27
22
00:36:27
22
Ver Vídeo
2333ANTONIO LOPEZ MARTÍNEZCorredoresH
23
Master 35 Masculino
9
00:36:48
23
00:36:48
23
Ver Vídeo
2425ALBERTO FUENTES SANCHEZH
24
Master 35 Masculino
10
00:36:58
24
00:36:56
24
Ver Vídeo
2561JORDI RUIZ GARCÍAADIDAS RUNNERS MADRIDH
25
Senior Masculino
12
00:37:00
25
00:37:00
25
Ver Vídeo
2649FERNANDO OSUNA CASARESINDEPENDIENTEH
26
Master 35 Masculino
11
00:37:10
26
00:37:10
27
Ver Vídeo
2711MANUEL CASAS HERREROFAGERHULTH
27
Master 35 Masculino
12
00:37:12
27
00:37:12
29
Ver Vídeo
2853MARIANO REDONDO PALOMOH
27
Master 45 Masculino
4
00:37:12
28
00:37:12
29
Ver Vídeo
29179ÍÑIGO BERNALDO DE QUIRÓS FERNÁNDEZCDE TRINATH
29
Senior Masculino
13
00:37:17
29
00:37:07
26
Ver Vídeo
301219DANIEL SANTOS LÓPEZH
30
Senior Masculino
14
00:37:22
30
00:37:11
28
Ver Vídeo
3151MIGUEL PÉREZ PANIAGUAMYRMIDONSH
31
Master 35 Masculino
13
00:37:25
31
00:37:25
31
Ver Vídeo
3257PABLO RODRIGUEZ SANZH
32
Master 35 Masculino
14
00:37:27
32
00:37:26
32
Ver Vídeo
3328ALFONSO ALEJANDRO GARULO RODRIGUEZH
33
Senior Masculino
15
00:37:31
33
00:37:27
33
Ver Vídeo
3414DOMINIC CUCICCEMFIH
34
Senior Masculino
16
00:37:34
34
00:37:34
34
Ver Vídeo
3558ALEJANDRO ROSARIO CARRERAIberiaH
35
Senior Masculino
17
00:37:40
35
00:37:40
35
Ver Vídeo
3665ISMAEL SERRABLO TORREJONWORKING CLASS TRACK CLUBH
36
Senior Masculino
18
00:37:57
36
00:37:57
36
Ver Vídeo
3760CARLOS RUIZ CASEROH
37
Master 35 Masculino
15
00:38:07
37
00:38:07
37
Ver Vídeo
384ENRIQUE BALUFO HERRERACDE TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYESH
38
Master 35 Masculino
16
00:38:17
38
00:38:17
39
Ver Vídeo
39374JOSE LUIS DIAZ ESTEVEZH
39
Master 45 Masculino
5
00:38:19
39
00:38:19
40
Ver Vídeo
4012JUAN JOSE CHAVES GARCIAH
40
Master 35 Masculino
17
00:38:24
40
00:38:22
41
Ver Vídeo
41106JUAN ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZH
40
Senior Masculino
19
00:38:24
41
00:38:15
38
Ver Vídeo
421303LUIS TREJO CÁMARAH
42
Senior Masculino
20
00:38:25
42
00:38:23
42
Ver Vídeo
431RAUL ALONSO MENDEZP&GH
43
Senior Masculino
21
00:38:26
43
00:38:26
44
Ver Vídeo
4422ELOY FERNÁNDEZH
44
Master 45 Masculino
6
00:38:28
44
00:38:25
43
Ver Vídeo
4532ABDELMALEK HAKMAOUIABESH
45
Master 35 Masculino
18
00:38:30
45
00:38:29
45
Ver Vídeo
46377SERGIO DÍAZ MOLINERAH
46
Master 35 Masculino
19
00:38:31
46
00:38:29
45
Ver Vídeo
4747LUIS ORTIZ OLMEDACorredoresH
47
Master 45 Masculino
7
00:38:35
47
00:38:35
47
Ver Vídeo
485ENRIQUE BAZAGA VILLAMORINDEPENDIENTEH
48
Master 45 Masculino
8
00:38:39
48
00:38:39
49
Ver Vídeo
49829JUAN JOSÉ MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZTRIKATLÓN TRES CANTOSH
49
Master 45 Masculino
9
00:38:48
49
00:38:47
52
Ver Vídeo
501110DOMINGO REVUELTO ROYH
50
Master 35 Masculino
20
00:38:50
50
00:38:45
50
Ver Vídeo
51202JAVIER BORRAJOH
50
Master 45 Masculino
10
00:38:50
51
00:38:46
51
Ver Vídeo
52899SERGIO MERCADO SANZH
52
Master 45 Masculino
11
00:38:52
52
00:38:49
54
Ver Vídeo
537LUIS BRIONES ROJASSUSURROS DE LUZH
53
Master 45 Masculino
12
00:38:53
53
00:38:53
55
Ver Vídeo
541221SERGIO SANTOS SAMPEDROClub CorredoresH
54
Senior Masculino
22
00:38:56
54
00:38:48
53
Ver Vídeo
5545JUAN FRANCISCO ORTEGA.H
54
Master 35 Masculino
21
00:38:56
55
00:38:37
48
Ver Vídeo
5667ENRIQUE VELASCO SÁNCHEZH
56
Master 35 Masculino
22
00:38:57
56
00:38:57
56
Ver Vídeo
571056JAVIER PÉREZ GONZÁLEZPATAXH
57
Master 35 Masculino
23
00:39:04
57
00:39:02
58
Ver Vídeo
58130CRISTIAN ARIAS PÉREZH
58
Senior Masculino
23
00:39:05
58
00:39:00
57
Ver Vídeo
5943ALBERTO NAVARRO PÉREZMIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB MADRIDH
59
Senior Masculino
24
00:39:06
59
00:39:06
61
Ver Vídeo
601369JOSUÉ ZARCO PÉREZATLETISMO MOTEÑOH
60
Master 35 Masculino
24
00:39:07
60
00:39:04
59
Ver Vídeo
61497JOSE FLORESMAD HOUSEH
61
Master 35 Masculino
25
00:39:13
61
00:39:09
64
Ver Vídeo
621117RAUL RICO DIEZINDEPENDIENTEH
62
Master 45 Masculino
13
00:39:16
62
00:39:09
64
Ver Vídeo
631029JAVIER PASTOR RAMIREZRUNNING 51H
63
Master 35 Masculino
26
00:39:18
63
00:39:08
63
Ver Vídeo
641300JUAN ANTONIO TORRES SEGOVIAH
64
Senior Masculino
25
00:39:19
64
00:39:11
66
Ver Vídeo
651141JOSE ENRIQUE ROJAS GOMEZH
65
Master 45 Masculino
14
00:39:22
65
00:39:20
67
Ver Vídeo
66873JOSE MANUEL MATEO RIVEROH
66
Master 35 Masculino
27
00:39:23
66
00:39:21
68
Ver Vídeo
671380MAURO ARRIAGADAH
67
Master 35 Masculino
28
00:39:24
67
00:39:24
69
Ver Vídeo
68844JAVIER MARTÍN VÁZQUEZH
68
Senior Masculino
26
00:39:40
68
00:39:06
61
Ver Vídeo
69604JESUS GOMEZ PELAEZDENDRO COMUNIDAD TRAILH
69
Master 35 Masculino
29
00:39:41
69
00:39:05
60
Ver Vídeo
70358DAVID DEL RÍO ESPINELMIACUM LAS ROZASH
70
Master 35 Masculino
30
00:39:44
70
00:39:43
70
Ver Vídeo
718CHRISTIAN CAMACHO MÉNDEZKAMPARREDORESH
71
Master 35 Masculino
31
00:39:48
71
00:39:48
73
Ver Vídeo
7256MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZINDEPENDIENTEH
72
Master 35 Masculino
32
00:39:49
72
00:39:49
74
Ver Vídeo
73732SAMUEL JUBERÍAS RODRÍGUEZCLUB RUNNING LA GAVIAH
72
Senior Masculino
27
00:39:49
73
00:39:46
71
Ver Vídeo
74869ANTOINE MARTIN-FYNEH
74
Senior Masculino
28
00:39:53
74
00:39:46
71
Ver Vídeo
75529FERNANDO GARCÍA ANDÚJARH
74
Master 35 Masculino
33
00:39:53
75
00:39:51
75
Ver Vídeo
76893ALFONSO MENASALVAS PACHECOECP SPARTA MORATALAZH
76
Master 45 Masculino
15
00:39:54
76
00:39:53
76
Ver Vídeo
771284DAVID TAVIRA GALVEZH
77
Master 35 Masculino
34
00:39:56
77
00:39:53
76
Ver Vídeo
781351NOEL VISCARAH
78
Senior Masculino
29
00:39:59
78
00:39:57
78
Ver Vídeo
7936PEPELU MARTIN CERDEÑO26MILLASMATICALH
79
Master 45 Masculino
16
00:40:02
79
00:40:02
79
Ver Vídeo
80575GUILLAUME GERVAISTIGERS RUNNING CLUBH
80
Master 35 Masculino
35
00:40:05
80
00:40:03
80
Ver Vídeo
8119JUAN JOSE ESTRELLA BELTRANCLINICA MENORCAH
81
Master 45 Masculino
17
00:40:13
81
00:40:13
82
Ver Vídeo
82879MASSIMO MATTERAH
82
Master 45 Masculino
18
00:40:20
82
00:40:10
81
Ver Vídeo
83587FRANCISCO GILO ARROJOH
83
Master 35 Masculino
36
00:40:21
83
00:40:17
84
Ver Vídeo
84561JOSÉ RAMÓN GARCÍA PÉREZCAPEXH
84
Master 45 Masculino
19
00:40:22
84
00:40:13
82
Ver Vídeo
851046FRAN PEREZH
85
Master 45 Masculino
20
00:40:29
85
00:40:28
86
Ver Vídeo
86498JAVIER ANDRES FLORES CARBAJALH
86
Senior Masculino
30
00:40:44
86
00:40:23
85
Ver Vídeo
87860FERNANDO MARTÍNEZ PACHECOFUTIN TEAMH
87
Master 35 Masculino
37
00:40:45
87
00:40:36
87
Ver Vídeo
881281ISIDRO TARASCÓ CELMAH
87
Master 35 Masculino
37
00:40:45
88
00:40:39
90
Ver Vídeo
89851JAVIER MARTÍNEZ CASTILLOGO FIT PLAZA ELÍPTICAH
89
Master 35 Masculino
39
00:40:46
89
00:40:37
89
Ver Vídeo
90232CELLOU CAMARA KEITACLUB DEPORTIVO VALDEBEBASH
90
Master 35 Masculino
40
00:40:48
90
00:40:40
91
Ver Vídeo
91662GUILLERMO GUILLEN REGUEROH
91
Master 45 Masculino
21
00:40:54
91
00:40:36
87
Ver Vídeo
9231ANTONIO GUERRA DÍEZINDEPENDIENTEH
92
Master 45 Masculino
22
00:40:57
92
00:40:55
93
Ver Vídeo
93230PEDRO CALVOH
93
Senior Masculino
31
00:41:06
93
00:40:57
95
Ver Vídeo
94267JAVIER CASADOH
93
Senior Masculino
31
00:41:06
94
00:40:56
94
Ver Vídeo
95920PAULO JAIME MONTEIROH
95
Master 35 Masculino
41
00:41:11
95
00:41:04
97
Ver Vídeo
961203RODRIGO SÁNCHEZ MOLINAH
96
Senior Masculino
33
00:41:15
96
00:40:58
96
Ver Vídeo
971183JOSE LUIS SALGADO VEGASAMUR EN FORMAH
96
Master 45 Masculino
23
00:41:15
97
00:41:10
98
Ver Vídeo
98992JAVIER ODRIOZOLA LINOCANGURO AACH
98
Master 45 Masculino
24
00:41:20
98
00:41:20
102
Ver Vídeo
99979EVA NIETO CABALLEROMETROPOLITANM
1
Senior Femenino
1
00:41:24
99
00:41:22
103
Ver Vídeo
100379ALFONSO DÍAZ SANTOSASTERCAMH
99
Master 35 Masculino
42
00:41:26
100
00:41:16
99
Ver Vídeo

Colaboradores

Corte Inglés
Go Fit
Podoactiva
Coca Cola
Mizuno
Ayuntamiento de Madrid
Distrito Chamberí
Federación Atletismo Madrid
Myrmidons

Medios Oficiales

Sport Life
Corredor
2019 © Todos los derechos reservados.