Chamberí Summer Race

PosicionDorsalNombreClubSexoCategoríaT. OficialT. Real
1
2
BORJA ARAGONESES SOMOZA
CLÍNICA MENORCA
H
1
Senior Masculino
1
00:31:35
1
00:31:35
1
Ver Vídeo
2
26
ALEJANDRO GALISTEO DOMINGO
UA COSLADA
H
2
Senior Masculino
2
00:32:41
2
00:32:41
2
Ver Vídeo
3
35
ÁLVARO MARÍN
CANGURO AAC
H
3
Senior Masculino
3
00:33:08
3
00:33:08
3
Ver Vídeo
4
54
MANUEL RIAL MORCILLO
26MILLASMATICAL
H
4
Master 35 Masculino
1
00:33:14
4
00:33:14
4
Ver Vídeo
5
30
ANGEL LUIS GONZALEZ GARCIA
H
5
Master 45 Masculino
1
00:33:59
5
00:33:59
5
Ver Vídeo
6
23
SIMONE FERRALI
GP PARCO ALPI APUANE
H
6
Senior Masculino
4
00:34:04
6
00:34:04
6
Ver Vídeo
7
40
JOSE MERINERO VELEZ
BATHCO RUNNING TEAM
H
7
Master 35 Masculino
2
00:34:10
7
00:34:10
7
Ver Vídeo
8
38
EDUARDO MECA SOTO
VG RUNNING
H
8
Master 35 Masculino
3
00:34:29
8
00:34:29
8
Ver Vídeo
9
37
MARIO MATEOS DÍAZ
CD ATLETISMO DROMOS
H
9
Senior Masculino
5
00:35:07
9
00:35:07
9
Ver Vídeo
10
21
JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ
BIKILA
H
10
Senior Masculino
6
00:35:26
10
00:35:26
10
Ver Vídeo
11
27
VÍCTOR MANUEL GARCÍA MARTÍN
MYRMIDONS
H
11
Master 45 Masculino
2
00:35:31
11
00:35:31
11
Ver Vídeo
12
66
JAVIER SERRANO GONZÁLEZ-PERAMATO
H
12
Senior Masculino
7
00:35:35
12
00:35:35
12
Ver Vídeo
13
3
IVAN ARIAS RIBADULLA
HISANG TEAM
H
13
Master 35 Masculino
4
00:35:37
13
00:35:37
13
Ver Vídeo
14
17
ADRIAN DIAZ
BANDOLEROS DE GUADARRAMA
H
13
Senior Masculino
8
00:35:37
14
00:35:37
13
Ver Vídeo
15
24
RICARDO FRIAS MIGUELAÑEZ
AGUILAFUENTE RUNNING CLUB
H
15
Senior Masculino
9
00:35:44
15
00:35:44
15
Ver Vídeo
16
46
MIGUEL ORTIZ GARRIDO
H
16
Master 35 Masculino
5
00:35:47
16
00:35:47
16
Ver Vídeo
17
39
VÍCTOR MEDINA CALLEJA
MYRMIDONS S-CLUB
H
17
Master 35 Masculino
6
00:35:50
17
00:35:49
17
Ver Vídeo
18
44
JUAN NEGREIRA MONTERO
ATLETISMO SAR VERMÚ PETRONI
H
18
Senior Masculino
10
00:35:56
18
00:35:56
18
Ver Vídeo
19
52
JUAN PEREZ SIMON
SS.REYES-C.MENORCA
H
19
Master 45 Masculino
3
00:36:13
19
00:36:13
19
Ver Vídeo
20
34
ALEJANDRO LÓPEZ VALENCIANO
CDT RESISTENTIA T3
H
20
Senior Masculino
11
00:36:16
20
00:36:16
20
Ver Vídeo
21
63
JOSÉ ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ PÉREZ
CD RUN&GO
H
21
Master 35 Masculino
7
00:36:20
21
00:36:20
21
Ver Vídeo
22
20
FRANCISCO JAVIER FEIJOO VAZQUEZ
CLUB ATLETISMO BADAJOZ
H
22
Master 35 Masculino
8
00:36:27
22
00:36:27
22
Ver Vídeo
23
33
ANTONIO LOPEZ MARTÍNEZ
Corredores
H
23
Master 35 Masculino
9
00:36:48
23
00:36:48
23
Ver Vídeo
24
25
ALBERTO FUENTES SANCHEZ
H
24
Master 35 Masculino
10
00:36:58
24
00:36:56
24
Ver Vídeo
25
61
JORDI RUIZ GARCÍA
ADIDAS RUNNERS MADRID
H
25
Senior Masculino
12
00:37:00
25
00:37:00
25
Ver Vídeo
26
49
FERNANDO OSUNA CASARES
INDEPENDIENTE
H
26
Master 35 Masculino
11
00:37:10
26
00:37:10
27
Ver Vídeo
27
11
MANUEL CASAS HERRERO
FAGERHULT
H
27
Master 35 Masculino
12
00:37:12
27
00:37:12
29
Ver Vídeo
28
53
MARIANO REDONDO PALOMO
H
27
Master 45 Masculino
4
00:37:12
28
00:37:12
29
Ver Vídeo
29
179
ÍÑIGO BERNALDO DE QUIRÓS FERNÁNDEZ
CDE TRINAT
H
29
Senior Masculino
13
00:37:17
29
00:37:07
26
Ver Vídeo
30
1219
DANIEL SANTOS LÓPEZ
H
30
Senior Masculino
14
00:37:22
30
00:37:11
28
Ver Vídeo
31
51
MIGUEL PÉREZ PANIAGUA
MYRMIDONS
H
31
Master 35 Masculino
13
00:37:25
31
00:37:25
31
Ver Vídeo
32
57
PABLO RODRIGUEZ SANZ
H
32
Master 35 Masculino
14
00:37:27
32
00:37:26
32
Ver Vídeo
33
28
ALFONSO ALEJANDRO GARULO RODRIGUEZ
H
33
Senior Masculino
15
00:37:31
33
00:37:27
33
Ver Vídeo
34
14
DOMINIC CUCIC
CEMFI
H
34
Senior Masculino
16
00:37:34
34
00:37:34
34
Ver Vídeo
35
58
ALEJANDRO ROSARIO CARRERA
Iberia
H
35
Senior Masculino
17
00:37:40
35
00:37:40
35
Ver Vídeo
36
65
ISMAEL SERRABLO TORREJON
WORKING CLASS TRACK CLUB
H
36
Senior Masculino
18
00:37:57
36
00:37:57
36
Ver Vídeo
37
60
CARLOS RUIZ CASERO
H
37
Master 35 Masculino
15
00:38:07
37
00:38:07
37
Ver Vídeo
38
4
ENRIQUE BALUFO HERRERA
CDE TRIATLON SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
H
38
Master 35 Masculino
16
00:38:17
38
00:38:17
39
Ver Vídeo
39
374
JOSE LUIS DIAZ ESTEVEZ
H
39
Master 45 Masculino
5
00:38:19
39
00:38:19
40
Ver Vídeo
40
12
JUAN JOSE CHAVES GARCIA
H
40
Master 35 Masculino
17
00:38:24
40
00:38:22
41
Ver Vídeo
41
106
JUAN ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZ
H
40
Senior Masculino
19
00:38:24
41
00:38:15
38
Ver Vídeo
42
1303
LUIS TREJO CÁMARA
H
42
Senior Masculino
20
00:38:25
42
00:38:23
42
Ver Vídeo
43
1
RAUL ALONSO MENDEZ
P&G
H
43
Senior Masculino
21
00:38:26
43
00:38:26
44
Ver Vídeo
44
22
ELOY FERNÁNDEZ
H
44
Master 45 Masculino
6
00:38:28
44
00:38:25
43
Ver Vídeo
45
32
ABDELMALEK HAKMAOUI
ABES
H
45
Master 35 Masculino
18
00:38:30
45
00:38:29
45
Ver Vídeo
46
377
SERGIO DÍAZ MOLINERA
H
46
Master 35 Masculino
19
00:38:31
46
00:38:29
45
Ver Vídeo
47
47
LUIS ORTIZ OLMEDA
Corredores
H
47
Master 45 Masculino
7
00:38:35
47
00:38:35
47
Ver Vídeo
48
5
ENRIQUE BAZAGA VILLAMOR
INDEPENDIENTE
H
48
Master 45 Masculino
8
00:38:39
48
00:38:39
49
Ver Vídeo
49
829
JUAN JOSÉ MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ
TRIKATLÓN TRES CANTOS
H
49
Master 45 Masculino
9
00:38:48
49
00:38:47
52
Ver Vídeo
50
1110
DOMINGO REVUELTO ROY
H
50
Master 35 Masculino
20
00:38:50
50
00:38:45
50
Ver Vídeo
51
202
JAVIER BORRAJO
H
50
Master 45 Masculino
10
00:38:50
51
00:38:46
51
Ver Vídeo
52
899
SERGIO MERCADO SANZ
H
52
Master 45 Masculino
11
00:38:52
52
00:38:49
54
Ver Vídeo
53
7
LUIS BRIONES ROJAS
SUSURROS DE LUZ
H
53
Master 45 Masculino
12
00:38:53
53
00:38:53
55
Ver Vídeo
54
1221
SERGIO SANTOS SAMPEDRO
Club Corredores
H
54
Senior Masculino
22
00:38:56
54
00:38:48
53
Ver Vídeo
55
45
JUAN FRANCISCO ORTEGA.
H
54
Master 35 Masculino
21
00:38:56
55
00:38:37
48
Ver Vídeo
56
67
ENRIQUE VELASCO SÁNCHEZ
H
56
Master 35 Masculino
22
00:38:57
56
00:38:57
56
Ver Vídeo
57
1056
JAVIER PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ
PATAX
H
57
Master 35 Masculino
23
00:39:04
57
00:39:02
58
Ver Vídeo
58
130
CRISTIAN ARIAS PÉREZ
H
58
Senior Masculino
23
00:39:05
58
00:39:00
57
Ver Vídeo
59
43
ALBERTO NAVARRO PÉREZ
MIKKELLER RUNNING CLUB MADRID
H
59
Senior Masculino
24
00:39:06
59
00:39:06
61
Ver Vídeo
60
1369
JOSUÉ ZARCO PÉREZ
ATLETISMO MOTEÑO
H
60
Master 35 Masculino
24
00:39:07
60
00:39:04
59
Ver Vídeo
61
497
JOSE FLORES
MAD HOUSE
H
61
Master 35 Masculino
25
00:39:13
61
00:39:09
64
Ver Vídeo
62
1117
RAUL RICO DIEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
H
62
Master 45 Masculino
13
00:39:16
62
00:39:09
64
Ver Vídeo
63
1029
JAVIER PASTOR RAMIREZ
RUNNING 51
H
63
Master 35 Masculino
26
00:39:18
63
00:39:08
63
Ver Vídeo
64
1300
JUAN ANTONIO TORRES SEGOVIA
H
64
Senior Masculino
25
00:39:19
64
00:39:11
66
Ver Vídeo
65
1141
JOSE ENRIQUE ROJAS GOMEZ
H
65
Master 45 Masculino
14
00:39:22
65
00:39:20
67
Ver Vídeo
66
873
JOSE MANUEL MATEO RIVERO
H
66
Master 35 Masculino
27
00:39:23
66
00:39:21
68
Ver Vídeo
67
1380
MAURO ARRIAGADA
H
67
Master 35 Masculino
28
00:39:24
67
00:39:24
69
Ver Vídeo
68
844
JAVIER MARTÍN VÁZQUEZ
H
68
Senior Masculino
26
00:39:40
68
00:39:06
61
Ver Vídeo
69
604
JESUS GOMEZ PELAEZ
DENDRO COMUNIDAD TRAIL
H
69
Master 35 Masculino
29
00:39:41
69
00:39:05
60
Ver Vídeo
70
358
DAVID DEL RÍO ESPINEL
MIACUM LAS ROZAS
H
70
Master 35 Masculino
30
00:39:44
70
00:39:43
70
Ver Vídeo
71
8
CHRISTIAN CAMACHO MÉNDEZ
KAMPARREDORES
H
71
Master 35 Masculino
31
00:39:48
71
00:39:48
73
Ver Vídeo
72
56
MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ
INDEPENDIENTE
H
72
Master 35 Masculino
32
00:39:49
72
00:39:49
74
Ver Vídeo
73
732
SAMUEL JUBERÍAS RODRÍGUEZ
CLUB RUNNING LA GAVIA
H
72
Senior Masculino
27
00:39:49
73
00:39:46
71
Ver Vídeo
74
869
ANTOINE MARTIN-FYNE
H
74
Senior Masculino
28
00:39:53
74
00:39:46
71
Ver Vídeo
75
529
FERNANDO GARCÍA ANDÚJAR
H
74
Master 35 Masculino
33
00:39:53
75
00:39:51
75
Ver Vídeo
76
893
ALFONSO MENASALVAS PACHECO
ECP SPARTA MORATALAZ
H
76
Master 45 Masculino
15
00:39:54
76
00:39:53
76
Ver Vídeo
77
1284
DAVID TAVIRA GALVEZ
H
77
Master 35 Masculino
34
00:39:56
77
00:39:53
76
Ver Vídeo
78
1351
NOEL VISCARA
H
78
Senior Masculino
29
00:39:59
78
00:39:57
78
Ver Vídeo
79
36
PEPELU MARTIN CERDEÑO
26MILLASMATICAL
H
79
Master 45 Masculino
16
00:40:02
79
00:40:02
79
Ver Vídeo
80
575
GUILLAUME GERVAIS
TIGERS RUNNING CLUB
H
80
Master 35 Masculino
35
00:40:05
80
00:40:03
80
Ver Vídeo
81
19
JUAN JOSE ESTRELLA BELTRAN
CLINICA MENORCA
H
81
Master 45 Masculino
17
00:40:13
81
00:40:13
82
Ver Vídeo
82
879
MASSIMO MATTERA
H
82
Master 45 Masculino
18
00:40:20
82
00:40:10
81
Ver Vídeo
83
587
FRANCISCO GILO ARROJO
H
83
Master 35 Masculino
36
00:40:21
83
00:40:17
84
Ver Vídeo
84
561
JOSÉ RAMÓN GARCÍA PÉREZ
CAPEX
H
84
Master 45 Masculino
19
00:40:22
84
00:40:13
82
Ver Vídeo
85
1046
FRAN PEREZ
H
85
Master 45 Masculino
20
00:40:29
85
00:40:28
86
Ver Vídeo
86
498
JAVIER ANDRES FLORES CARBAJAL
H
86
Senior Masculino
30
00:40:44
86
00:40:23
85
Ver Vídeo
87
860
FERNANDO MARTÍNEZ PACHECO
FUTIN TEAM
H
87
Master 35 Masculino
37
00:40:45
87
00:40:36
87
Ver Vídeo
88
1281
ISIDRO TARASCÓ CELMA
H
87
Master 35 Masculino
37
00:40:45
88
00:40:39
90
Ver Vídeo
89
851
JAVIER MARTÍNEZ CASTILLO
GO FIT PLAZA ELÍPTICA
H
89
Master 35 Masculino
39
00:40:46
89
00:40:37
89
Ver Vídeo
90
232
CELLOU CAMARA KEITA
CLUB DEPORTIVO VALDEBEBAS
H
90
Master 35 Masculino
40
00:40:48
90
00:40:40
91
Ver Vídeo
91
662
GUILLERMO GUILLEN REGUERO
H
91
Master 45 Masculino
21
00:40:54
91
00:40:36
87
Ver Vídeo
92
31
ANTONIO GUERRA DÍEZ
INDEPENDIENTE
H
92
Master 45 Masculino
22
00:40:57
92
00:40:55
93
Ver Vídeo
93
230
PEDRO CALVO
H
93
Senior Masculino
31
00:41:06
93
00:40:57
95
Ver Vídeo
94
267
JAVIER CASADO
H
93
Senior Masculino
31
00:41:06
94
00:40:56
94
Ver Vídeo
95
920
PAULO JAIME MONTEIRO
H
95
Master 35 Masculino
41
00:41:11
95
00:41:04
97
Ver Vídeo
96
1203
RODRIGO SÁNCHEZ MOLINA
H
96
Senior Masculino
33
00:41:15
96
00:40:58
96
Ver Vídeo
97
1183
JOSE LUIS SALGADO VEGA
SAMUR EN FORMA
H
96
Master 45 Masculino
23
00:41:15
97
00:41:10
98
Ver Vídeo
98
992
JAVIER ODRIOZOLA LINO
CANGURO AAC
H
98
Master 45 Masculino
24
00:41:20
98
00:41:20
102
Ver Vídeo
99
979
EVA NIETO CABALLERO
METROPOLITAN
M
1
Senior Femenino
1
00:41:24
99
00:41:22
103
Ver Vídeo
100
379
ALFONSO DÍAZ SANTOS
ASTERCAM
H
99
Master 35 Masculino
42
00:41:26
100
00:41:16
99
Ver Vídeo

Colaboradores

Corte Inglés
Go Fit
Podoactiva
Coca Cola
Mizuno
Ayuntamiento de Madrid
Distrito Chamberí
Federación Atletismo Madrid
Myrmidons

Medios Oficiales

Sport Life
Corredor